Soybean

soybeen ingredient kadalys

INCI Name : Soybean seed oil

Common Name : Soybean oil

Origin : East Asia

Soybean oil contains vitamins (A, B, E, K) and minerals with antioxidant properties. It fights againts free radical. Rich in fatty acids (linoleic, oleic, palmitic, linolenic acid …) possessing restructuring properties for skin tissu.

It lefts the skin soft and it’s for all skin types.

Share this post :